Schlittenpokal 2013

Runde 1

Gruppe 1.1

Darklight - Team Nikolaus   16: 9
Fantastic seven - Die gloreichen 12   15:14
Fantastic seven - Darklight   16:15
Die gloreiche 12 - Team Nikolaus   18:12
Team Nikolaus - Fantastic seven   10:16
Darklight - Die gloreiche 12   10:11

Platz Team Punkte Bälle Diff.
1. Fantastic seven  6 :  0  47 -  39 +  8
2. Die gloreichen 12  4 :  2  43 -  37 +  6
3. Darklight  2 :  4  41 -  36 +  5
4. Team Nikolaus  0 :  6  31 -  50 - 19

Gruppe 1.2

Flighing Sausage - Die 8 Pokaljäger   15:11
White Horses - Die 6 Ws und ein O   10:19
White Horses - Flighing Sausage   13:16
Die 6 Ws und ein O - Die 8 Pokaljäger   11:12
Die 8 Pokaljäger - White Horses   14:11
Flighing Sausage - Die 6 Ws und ein O    8:18

Platz Team Punkte Bälle Diff.
1. Die 6 Ws und ein O  4 :  2  48 -  30 + 18
2. Die 8 Pokaljäger  4 :  2  37 -  37 +  0
3. Flighing Sausage  4 :  2  39 -  42 -  3
4. White Horses  0 :  6  34 -  49 - 15

Gruppe 1.3

Black Power - Old Schmetterhand   11:19
Die Oberleuchten - Team Zehn   11:18
Die Oberleuchten - Black Power   13:12
Team Zehn - Old Schmetterhand   16:10
Old Schmetterhand - Die Oberleuchten   12:14
Black Power - Team Zehn    8:19

Platz Team Punkte Bälle Diff.
1. Team Zehn  6 :  0  53 -  29 + 24
2. Die Oberleuchten  4 :  2  38 -  42 -  4
3. Old Schmetterhand  2 :  4  41 -  41 +  0
4. Black Power  0 :  6  31 -  51 - 20

Runde 2

Gruppe 2.1

Fantastic seven - Team Zehn   12:18
Team Zehn - Die 8 Pokaljäger   18:11
Die 8 Pokaljäger - Fantastic seven   10:16

Platz Team Punkte Bälle Diff.
1. Team Zehn  4 :  0  36 -  23 + 13
2. Fantastic seven  2 :  2  28 -  28 +  0
3. Die 8 Pokaljäger  0 :  4  21 -  34 - 13

Gruppe 2.2

Die 6 Ws und ein O - Die gloreichen 12   16:13
Die gloreichen 12 - Die Oberleuchten   21: 9
Die Oberleuchten - Die 6 Ws und ein O   12:11

Platz Team Punkte Bälle Diff.
1. Die gloreichen 12  2 :  2  34 -  25 +  9
2. Die 6 Ws und ein O  2 :  2  27 -  25 +  2
3. Die Oberleuchten  2 :  2  21 -  32 - 11

Gruppe 2.3

Darklight - Old Schmetterhand   17:11
Old Schmetterhand - White Horses   15:11
White Horses - Darklight    8:12

Platz Team Punkte Bälle Diff.
1. Darklight  4 :  0  29 -  19 + 10
2. Old Schmetterhand  2 :  2  26 -  28 -  2
3. White Horses  0 :  4  19 -  27 -  8

Gruppe 2.4

Flighing Sausage - Team Nikolaus   15:10
Team Nikolaus - Black Power    8:13
Black Power - Flighing Sausage    9:16

Platz Team Punkte Bälle Diff.
1. Flighing Sausage  4 :  0  31 -  19 + 12
2. Black Power  2 :  2  22 -  24 -  2
3. Team Nikolaus  0 :  4  18 -  28 - 10

Runde 3

Finale

Team Zehn - Die gloreichen 12    0:100

Spiel um Platz 3

Fantastic seven - Die 6 Ws und ein O    9:13

Spiel um Platz 5

Die 8 Pokaljäger - Die Oberleuchten   16:10

Spiel um Platz 7

Darklight - Flighing Sausage   11:12

Spiel um Platz 9

Old Schmetterhand - Black Power   11:14

Spiel um Platz 11

White Horses - Team Nikolaus    9:14

Endstand

Platz Team
  1. Die gloreichen 12
  2. Team Zehn
  3. Die 6 Ws und ein O
  4. Fantastic seven
  5. Die 8 Pokaljäger
  6. Die Oberleuchten
  7. Flighing Sausage
  8. Darklight
  9. Black Power
 10. Old Schmetterhand
 11. Team Nikolaus
 12. White Horses